Kalender

Kalender

Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipLocatieThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 11/09/2021 09:30O8Bekerkadetten B (U15)3-2 Dames VC EKSAARDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 11/09/2021 09:30O8Bekerminiemen A (U13)3-0 D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 11/09/2021 10:00D3Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM0-3 Bekerscholieren A (U17)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 11/09/2021 19:00B10Asterix Avo BEVEREN B (2)3-0 Dames D
za 11/09/2021 20:30Sportcomplex ZoerselV.C. ZOERSEL A0-3 Dames B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 12/09/2021 13:00L6VC KALKEN0-3 Bekerkadetten A (U15)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 12/09/2021 13:30O8Bekerjunioren (U19)3-0 Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 12/09/2021 16:30O8Bekerscholieren B (U17)1-3 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
za 18/09/2021 09:30O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 13-0 Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
za 18/09/2021 13:30M13Jevo MALDEGEM B0-3 Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 18/09/2021 16:45L3VC Panda's LOKEREN0-3 Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 19/09/2021 10:00O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 20-3 Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Competitiezo 19/09/2021 15:00O8Dames D1-3 Mevoc MEERBEKE B
Competitiezo 19/09/2021 18:00EVC VilvoordeTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE3-1 Dames B
za 25/09/2021 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 21-3 Jevo MALDEGEM A
za 25/09/2021 12:00O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 13-1 Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM A
Competitieza 25/09/2021 20:30M5BMV BEVEREN MELSELE3-1 Dames C
Competitiezo 26/09/2021 10:00O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 21-3 Avanti AALTER B
Competitiezo 26/09/2021 10:00O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 23-1 Avanti AALTER B
Competitiezo 26/09/2021 11:30E2Dames VC EKSAARDE A3-0 Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
za 02/10/2021 10:30S9Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A0-3 Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1
za 02/10/2021 12:00O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 13-0 Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
Competitieza 02/10/2021 13:30M13Jevo MALDEGEM B3-2 Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 02/10/2021 13:30V1Cosmos WONTERGEM B0-3 Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
za 02/10/2021 15:30A3Avanti AALTER0-3 Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 02/10/2021 17:00S9Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B3-2 Dames C
Competitieza 02/10/2021 17:00Sporthal Diepvenneke, VosselaarHOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A3-0 Dames B
Competitieza 02/10/2021 18:30Shape N Go ArenaTCHALOU VOLLEY0-3 Dames A
Competitieza 02/10/2021 20:00G3VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A3-0 Dames D
Competitiezo 03/10/2021 10:00O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 23-2 Argos WAARSCHOOT
za 09/10/2021 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 23-0 Jevo MALDEGEM C
za 09/10/2021 09:30O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 13-0 VC KALKEN A
Competitieza 09/10/2021 12:45Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B3-0 Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 09/10/2021 13:30O8Dames C2-3 Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH A
Competitieza 09/10/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B0-3 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitieza 09/10/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 JARACO LVL GENK
Competitiezo 10/10/2021 13:00O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 23-0 Cosmos WONTERGEM C
Competitiezo 10/10/2021 15:00O8Dames D2-3 Cosmos WONTERGEM A
Competitiezo 10/10/2021 16:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 23-0 Ass'nee ASSENEDE
za 16/10/2021 09:30O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1 - VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
za 16/10/2021 10:00E5Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
za 16/10/2021 12:00O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1 - Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM B
Competitieza 16/10/2021 13:30S9Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 16/10/2021 13:30O8Dames C - Mevoc MEERBEKE A
Competitieza 16/10/2021 20:30Sportcomplex HaasrodeVOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN A - Dames B
Competitiezo 17/10/2021 10:00O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitiezo 17/10/2021 10:00O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - Ass'nee ASSENEDE
Competitiezo 17/10/2021 15:00O8Dames D - Asterix Avo BEVEREN B
Competitiezo 17/10/2021 17:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, BrakelVOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE - Dames A
wo 20/10/2021 20:30Sportcomplex HaasrodeVolley Haasrode Leuven A - Dames B
za 23/10/2021 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - Avanti AALTER
za 23/10/2021 13:00B10Asterix Avo BEVEREN A - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 23/10/2021 13:00E5Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
za 23/10/2021 15:00B10Asterix Avo BEVEREN B - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 23/10/2021 16:00A5VC Felco GAVERE A - Dames D
Competitieza 23/10/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - V.C. ZOERSEL A
Competitieza 23/10/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - INTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VT
zo 31/10/2021 14:00N4Nidak NIEUWKERKEN A - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 31/10/2021 15:00O8Dames D - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
Competitiezo 07/11/2021 17:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A - Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 07/11/2021 20:00O8Bekerscholieren B (U17) - Dames VC EKSAARDE
Competitieza 13/11/2021 14:00W1Argos WAARSCHOOT - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
za 13/11/2021 16:00M13Jevo MALDEGEM C - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 13/11/2021 20:30L3VC Panda's LOKEREN A - Dames C
Competitiezo 14/11/2021 10:30A3Avanti AALTER B - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 14/11/2021 18:00Centre Sportif de BougeNAMUR VOLLEY - Dames B
za 20/11/2021 09:30O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1 - Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
Competitieza 20/11/2021 10:00A8Ass'nee ASSENEDE - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
za 20/11/2021 12:00O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1 - Avanti AALTER A
Competitieza 20/11/2021 13:30O8Dames C - VC Delhaize LEDE A
Competitieza 20/11/2021 14:30E5Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
za 20/11/2021 16:00M13Jevo MALDEGEM A - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 20/11/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - WEVOC WELLEN
Competitieza 20/11/2021 20:30Sporthal Meerminnen BASTERIX AVO - Dames A
Competitiezo 21/11/2021 11:15Z9Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 21/11/2021 15:00O8Dames D - Volley Team TEMSE A
za 27/11/2021 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - Jevo MALDEGEM B
Competitieza 27/11/2021 13:30O8Dames C - VC KALKEN A
za 27/11/2021 13:45H5VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 27/11/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Competitieza 27/11/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
Competitiezo 28/11/2021 10:00O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - Cosmos WONTERGEM B
Competitiezo 28/11/2021 10:00O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - Dames VC EKSAARDE A
Competitiezo 28/11/2021 16:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2 - Dames VC EKSAARDE
za 04/12/2021 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
za 04/12/2021 10:30S9Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 04/12/2021 14:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
Competitieza 04/12/2021 16:00V1Cosmos WONTERGEM C - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 04/12/2021 16:00B1Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A - Dames C
za 04/12/2021 17:00L6VC KALKEN A - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 04/12/2021 18:30M13Jevo MALDEGEM A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 04/12/2021 19:30Sporthal Het Veld, ZandhovenVBC ZANDHOVEN A - Dames B
Competitieza 04/12/2021 20:30A3Avanti AALTER A - Dames D
za 11/12/2021 12:00O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 1 - Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
Competitieza 11/12/2021 13:30O8Dames C - Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
Competitieza 11/12/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Competitieza 11/12/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Competitiezo 12/12/2021 15:00O8Dames D - Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitiezo 12/12/2021 16:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 2 - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE